PRVA LIGA RS ZAPAD – Tabela 2020/21

PosPWDLDGPG+/-Pts
1 KMF Doboj770039102921
2 KMF Borac75112316716
3 KMF Brčko Zdravlje74122420413
4 KMF Prijedor740327141312
5 KMF Boračka7304312389
6 KMF Šampion (Laktaši)72051428-146
7 KMF Jošavka71061432-183
8 KMF Kotor Varoš71061544-293

 

Strijelci
0
0
0