PRVA LIGA RS ZAPAD – Tabela 2020/21

PosPWDLDGPG+/-Pts
1 KMF Doboj14140073185542
2 KMF Borac1492352361629
3 KMF Boračka1472567481923
4 KMF Brčko Zdravlje1471657451222
5 KMF Prijedor147074843521
6 KMF Jošavka144284960-1114
7 KMF Šampion (Laktaši)1421113481-477
8 KMF Kotor Varoš1412113382-495

 

Strijelci
0
0
0